Tipsters this Season: 3399 and growing!
SEASON #78 (Day 19)

 Start:

01 Feb 2020 

 End:

06 Apr 2020 


Menu

 Home
 
Top 100 / Search

       Top 50 Stats
 
Bottom 100

 My Team
       Top Teams
 Tipsters Forum

 
Match Results

 Introduction

 REGISTER!

 Prizes

 Rules

 FAQ

All times are


 USD1000 FREE Welcome Bonus! 0.25% Rebate
AB120 Promo Code
REGISTER NOW!


Top 100 Tipsters
 -1. MorsSola $2.80m
 -2. Ronal223 $2.63m
 3. itchyfingers $2.53m
 4. davidtsj1234 $2.48m
 5. Teddy Blaze $2.48m
 6. Galabongda $2.43m
 7. KoChun $2.43m
 8. sheva86 $2.38m
 9. calson $2.37m
 10. 7million $2.36m
 11. chilox $2.34m
 12. 4DTOTOMAN $2.33m
 -13. TingTing $2.31m
 14. Cai $2.24m
 15. sayusayme $2.23m
 16. becham23 $2.22m
 17. Jack_Sun $2.20m
 18. brnrd826 $2.13m
 19. kramer $2.12m
 20. p4p3r $2.12m
 21. onnben1 $2.12m
 22. lll_d_u_r_i_a… $2.11m
 23. harewlood34 $2.10m
 24. Quesian $2.10m
 25. kris96 $2.08m
 26. feitan $2.08m
 27. FebryantoSitu… $2.07m
 -28. MaChineGun.K $2.07m
 29. ShawnNachewa $2.06m
 30. Bungsell $2.05m
 31. Sharp cham $2.04m
 32. B.O.R $2.04m
 33. BeYonD $2.02m
 34. Sdirman40 $1.97m
 35. sadlove26 $1.96m
 36. clsiluf $1.94m
 37. Ben Tam $1.94m
 -38. VincentDo9 $1.93m
 39. Tigerwoods $1.93m
 40. beaverknight $1.92m
 41. kdjs2 $1.92m
 42. alvin79 $1.91m
 43. oto $1.91m
 44. wavygravy $1.90m
 45. you are usele… $1.90m
 46. roominyourhea… $1.90m
 47. SnookerJohn $1.90m
 48. ryuhadoken $1.88m
 49. Eleven Men $1.87m
 50. lunglovejojo $1.87m

 51. super177 $1.87m
 52. moonship $1.87m
 53. Longle $1.86m
 54. Abbybaby $1.85m
 55. QQ-2002 $1.85m
 56. JJMyHoney $1.85m
 57. midnightexpre… $1.85m
 58. Foxs $1.83m
 59. Sg Raider1 $1.83m
 60. crazywind $1.82m
 61. ferry kb $1.81m
 62. khinmaungthei… $1.81m
 63. Livermanpool $1.81m
 64. ULTIMATE STAR $1.80m
 65. wwui $1.80m
 66. wootbloot $1.79m
 67. nerupuda $1.79m
 68. Mc kwi kwi $1.78m
 69. $1.77m
 70. FernandezRodr… $1.77m
 71. nks2018 $1.76m
 72. Maomaai $1.75m
 73. CrazyBall1983 $1.74m
 74. Sunny 7 $1.74m
 75. monkey888 $1.74m
 76. allanpaul $1.73m
 77. ARSENAL25 $1.73m
 78. GloomySunday-… $1.72m
 79. romimask $1.72m
 80. Diablo6886 $1.72m
 81. NewAgeTipster $1.72m
 82. Zizun $1.71m
 83. TuấnAnhTrần $1.71m
 84. Wudi Song $1.71m
 85. lwl3853 $1.70m
 86. nhatbodau $1.70m
 87. Metuggi $1.70m
 88. actionkaikho2 $1.69m
 89. S4ptoyul $1.69m
 90. leskcy $1.69m
 91. keltbc $1.69m
 92. OoshOosh $1.69m
 93. qda123 $1.68m
 94. Nic Lucky 6 $1.68m
 95. JalanPunter $1.68m
 96. cheero $1.68m
 97. special501 $1.68m
 98. Mr Huat $1.67m
 99. Dragneel $1.67m
 100. wattanan1021 $1.67m
Total Tipsters: 3399
= Big Bet Placed Today
nn
 = Winning Streak
 

Past Results

Match Date League Team A   Score   Team B
20 Feb 20 04:00 UEFA Champs Lg  Atalanta  4-1  Valencia 
20 Feb 20 04:00 UEFA Champs Lg  Tottenham Hotspur  0-1  RB Leipzig 
20 Feb 20 04:00 SPA Segunda  Mirandes  1-1  Zaragoza 
20 Feb 20 03:30 ENG Premier Lg  Manchester City  2-0  West Ham 
19 Feb 20 04:00 UEFA Champs Lg  Atl. Madrid  1-0  Liverpool 
19 Feb 20 04:00 UEFA Champs Lg  B. Dortmund  2-1  Paris Saint Germain 
18 Feb 20 04:00 ENG Premier Lg  Chelsea  0-2  Manchester United 
18 Feb 20 04:00 ITA Serie B  Chievo  2-0  Salernitana 
18 Feb 20 03:45 FRA Ligue 2  Chateauroux  3-2  Lens 
18 Feb 20 03:45 ITA Serie A  AC Milan  1-0  Torino 
18 Feb 20 03:30 GER 2.Bundesliga  Bochum  0-1  Stuttgart 
17 Feb 20 04:00 FRA Ligue 1  Lille  1-2  Marseille 
17 Feb 20 04:00 ITA Serie B  Empoli  2-1  Pisa 
17 Feb 20 04:00 SPA La Liga  Real Madrid  2-2  Celta Vigo 
17 Feb 20 03:45 ITA Serie A  Lazio  2-1  Inter Milan 
17 Feb 20 03:30 SPA Segunda  Tenerife  0-0  Rayo Vallecano 
17 Feb 20 01:30 SPA La Liga  Ath.Bilbao  0-1  Osasuna 
17 Feb 20 01:15 SPA Segunda  Ponferradina  0-0  Extremadura 
17 Feb 20 01:15 SPA Segunda  Racing Santander  0-2  Sporting Gijon 
17 Feb 20 01:00 GER Bundesliga  FSV Mainz 05  0-0  Schalke 04 
17 Feb 20 01:00 ITA Serie A  Cagliari  0-1  Napoli 
17 Feb 20 00:30 ENG Premier Lg  Arsenal  4-0  Newcastle 
16 Feb 20 23:59 FRA Ligue 1  Brestois  3-2  Saint Etienne 
16 Feb 20 23:59 FRA Ligue 1  Reims  1-0  Rennes 
16 Feb 20 23:45 HOL Eredivisie  PEC Zwolle  3-4  Feyenoord 
16 Feb 20 23:45 HOL Eredivisie  Willem II  1-1  Utrecht 
16 Feb 20 23:00 SPA La Liga  Eibar  P-P  Real Sociedad 
16 Feb 20 23:00 SPA Segunda  Cadiz  0-1  Malaga 
16 Feb 20 22:30 GER Bundesliga  Koln  1-4  B. Munchen 
16 Feb 20 22:00 ENG Premier Lg  Aston Villa  2-3  Tottenham Hotspur 
16 Feb 20 22:00 FRA Ligue 1  Lyon  1-1  Strasbourg 
16 Feb 20 22:00 ITA Serie A  Juventus  2-0  Brescia 
16 Feb 20 22:00 ITA Serie A  Sampdoria  1-5  Fiorentina 
16 Feb 20 22:00 ITA Serie A  Sassuolo  0-1  Parma 
16 Feb 20 22:00 ITA Serie B  Cremonese  5-0  Trapani 
16 Feb 20 22:00 ITA Serie B  Frosinone  1-0  Perugia 
16 Feb 20 21:30 HOL Eredivisie  Ajax  3-0  RKC Waalwijk 
16 Feb 20 21:30 HOL Eredivisie  Sparta Rotterdam  1-2  Groningen 
16 Feb 20 21:00 SPA La Liga  Leganes  0-0  Betis 
16 Feb 20 20:30 GER 2.Bundesliga  Darmstadt  1-0  Sandhausen 
16 Feb 20 20:30 GER 2.Bundesliga  Erzgebirge Aue  1-2  Holstein Kiell 
16 Feb 20 20:30 GER 2.Bundesliga  Karlsruher  1-1  VfL Osnabruck 
16 Feb 20 19:30 ITA Serie A  Udinese  0-0  Verona 
16 Feb 20 19:15 HOL Eredivisie  Vitesse Arnheim  4-2  Heerenveen 
16 Feb 20 19:00 SPA La Liga  Sevilla  2-2  Espanyol 
16 Feb 20 19:00 SPA Segunda  Fuenlabrada  0-1  Lugo 
16 Feb 20 19:00 SPA Segunda  Mirandes  1-1  Albacete Balompi 
16 Feb 20 14:00 JAP Cup  Cerezo Osaka  4-1  Matsumoto Yamaga 
16 Feb 20 14:00 JAP Cup  Gamba Osaka  0-1  Kashiwa Reysol 
16 Feb 20 14:00 JAP Cup  Shonan Bellmare  1-0  Oita Trinita 
16 Feb 20 13:00 AUS A-League  Western United  0-1  Brisbane Roar 
16 Feb 20 13:00 JAP Cup  Kawasaki Frontale  5-1  Shimizu S-Pulse 
16 Feb 20 13:00 JAP Cup  Nagoya Grampus  1-0  Kashima Antlers 
16 Feb 20 13:00 JAP Cup  Sagan Tosu  0-3  Consadole Sapporo 
16 Feb 20 13:00 JAP Cup  Urawa Red Diamonds  5-2  Vegalta Sendai 
16 Feb 20 13:00 JAP Cup  Yokohama  0-2  Hiroshima Sanfrecce 
16 Feb 20 04:00 SPA La Liga  Granada  2-1  Valladolid 
16 Feb 20 04:00 SPA Segunda  Elche  1-2  Zaragoza 
16 Feb 20 03:45 ITA Serie A  Atalanta  2-1  AS.Roma 
16 Feb 20 03:45 HOL Eredivisie  Fortuna Sittard  0-0  Emmen 
16 Feb 20 03:00 FRA Ligue 1  Bordeaux  2-2  Dijon 
16 Feb 20 03:00 FRA Ligue 1  Nantes  0-0  Metz 
16 Feb 20 03:00 FRA Ligue 1  Nimes  1-0  Angers 
16 Feb 20 03:00 FRA Ligue 1  Toulouse  0-2  Nice 
16 Feb 20 02:45 HOL Eredivisie  ADO Den Haag  0-3  PSV 
16 Feb 20 01:30 ENG Premier Lg  Norwich  0-1  Liverpool 
16 Feb 20 01:30 GER Bundesliga  Fortuna Dusseldorf  1-4  Borussia Monchengladbach 
16 Feb 20 01:30 HOL Eredivisie  Twente  2-0  AZ Alkmaar 
16 Feb 20 01:30 SPA La Liga  Villarreal  2-1  Levante 
16 Feb 20 01:15 SPA Segunda  Numancia  1-1  Las Palmas 
16 Feb 20 01:15 SPA Segunda  Real Oviedo  1-2  AD Alcorcon 
16 Feb 20 01:00 ITA Serie A  Bologna  0-3  Genoa 
16 Feb 20 01:00 ITA Serie B  Spezia  3-1  Ascoli 
16 Feb 20 00:30 FRA Ligue 1  Amiens  4-4  Paris Saint Germain 
15 Feb 20 23:00 ENG Chmp  Birmingham  1-1  Brentford 
15 Feb 20 23:00 ENG Chmp  Cardiff  2-2  Wigan 
15 Feb 20 23:00 ENG Chmp  Charlton  0-2  Blackburn 
15 Feb 20 23:00 ENG Chmp  Derby  1-1  Huddersfield Town 
15 Feb 20 23:00 ENG Chmp  Fulham  0-3  Barnsley 
15 Feb 20 23:00 ENG Chmp  Leeds United  1-0  Bristol City 
15 Feb 20 23:00 ENG Chmp  Middlesbrough  0-1  Luton Town 
15 Feb 20 23:00 ENG Chmp  Preston  0-1  Millwall 
15 Feb 20 23:00 ENG Chmp  QPR  4-2  Stoke 
15 Feb 20 23:00 ENG Chmp  Sheffield Wednesday  0-3  Reading 
15 Feb 20 23:00 SPA La Liga  Barcelona  2-1  Getafe 
15 Feb 20 23:00 SPA Segunda  Huesca  3-2  Almeria 
15 Feb 20 22:30 GER Bundesliga  Augsburg  1-1  Freiburg 
15 Feb 20 22:30 GER Bundesliga  Hoffenheim  2-3  Wolfsburg 
15 Feb 20 22:30 GER Bundesliga  Paderborn 07  1-2  Hertha Berlin 
15 Feb 20 22:30 GER Bundesliga  RB Leipzig  3-0  Werder Bremen 
15 Feb 20 22:30 GER Bundesliga  Union Berlin  2-3  Leverkusen 
15 Feb 20 22:00 FRA Ligue 2  Lorient  0-1  Clermont 
15 Feb 20 22:00 FRA Ligue 2  Nancy  0-1  Guingamp 
15 Feb 20 22:00 ITA Serie A  Lecce  2-1  Spal 
15 Feb 20 22:00 ITA Serie B  Benevento  2-1  Pordenone SSD 
15 Feb 20 22:00 ITA Serie B  Juve Stabia  3-2  Crotone 
15 Feb 20 22:00 ITA Serie B  Livorno  0-3  Cosenza 
15 Feb 20 22:00 ITA Serie B  Venezia  2-2  Entella 
15 Feb 20 20:30 ENG Chmp  West Brom  2-2  Nottingham F 
15 Feb 20 20:30 ENG Premier Lg  Southampton  1-2  Burnley 
15 Feb 20 20:00 GER 2.Bundesliga  Greuther Furth  2-4  Bielefeld 
15 Feb 20 20:00 GER 2.Bundesliga  Hannover 96  1-1  Hamburg SV 
15 Feb 20 20:00 GER 2.Bundesliga  Jahn Regensburg  1-0  Wehen Wiesbaden 
15 Feb 20 20:00 SPA La Liga  Mallorca  1-0  Alaves 
15 Feb 20 16:50 AUS A-League  Western Sydney  1-1  Newcastle Jets 
15 Feb 20 14:00 AUS A-League  Wellington Phoenix  1-0  Melbourne City 
15 Feb 20 04:00 ENG Premier Lg  Wolverhampton  0-0  Leicester 
15 Feb 20 04:00 ITA Serie B  Pescara  1-2  Cittadella 
15 Feb 20 04:00 SPA La Liga  Valencia  2-2  Atl. Madrid 
15 Feb 20 04:00 SPA Segunda  D. La Coruna  2-2  Girona 
15 Feb 20 03:45 ENG Chmp  Hull City  4-4  Swansea 
15 Feb 20 03:45 FRA Ligue 1  Monaco  1-0  Montpellier 
15 Feb 20 03:30 GER Bundesliga  B. Dortmund  4-0  Frankfurt 
15 Feb 20 03:00 FRA Ligue 2  AJ Auxerre  0-0  Chambly 
15 Feb 20 03:00 FRA Ligue 2  Caen  0-1  Troyes 
15 Feb 20 03:00 FRA Ligue 2  Grenoble  3-1  Chamois Niortais 
15 Feb 20 03:00 FRA Ligue 2  Le Mans  0-0  Rodez Aveyron 
15 Feb 20 03:00 FRA Ligue 2  Orleans US 45  0-3  Ajaccio 
15 Feb 20 03:00 FRA Ligue 2  Paris  1-0  Le Havre 
15 Feb 20 03:00 FRA Ligue 2  Valenciennes  3-2  Sochaux 
15 Feb 20 03:00 HOL Eredivisie  VVV Venlo  1-0  Heracles 
15 Feb 20 01:30 GER 2.Bundesliga  Heidenheim  2-2  Nurnberg 
15 Feb 20 01:30 GER 2.Bundesliga  St. Pauli  0-0  Dynamo Dresden 
14 Feb 20 16:30 AUS A-League  Adelaide United  2-0  Central Coast Mariners 
14 Feb 20 04:00 FRA Cup  Epinal  1-2  Saint Etienne 
14 Feb 20 04:00 SPA Cup  Real Sociedad  2-1  Mirandes 
14 Feb 20 03:45 ITA Cup  AC Milan  1-1  Juventus 
13 Feb 20 08:30 Libertadores  Atletico Tucuman  2-0  The Strongest 
13 Feb 20 08:30 Libertadores  Corinthians  2-1  Guarani 
13 Feb 20 06:15 Libertadores  Palestino  5-1  Cerro Largo 
13 Feb 20 04:05 FRA Cup  Lyon  1-0  Marseille 
13 Feb 20 04:00 ENG Chmp  Reading  1-2  West Brom 
13 Feb 20 04:00 ENG Chmp  Stoke  0-2  Preston 
13 Feb 20 04:00 SPA Cup  Ath.Bilbao  1-0  Granada 
13 Feb 20 03:45 ITA Cup  Inter Milan  0-1  Napoli 
13 Feb 20 03:45 ENG Chmp  Bristol City  3-2  Derby 
13 Feb 20 03:45 ENG Chmp  Huddersfield Town  0-3  Cardiff 
13 Feb 20 03:45 ENG Chmp  Luton Town  1-0  Sheffield Wednesday 
13 Feb 20 03:45 ENG Chmp  Millwall  1-1  Fulham 
13 Feb 20 01:30 FRA Cup  Dijon  1-6  Paris Saint Germain 
12 Feb 20 08:30 Libertadores  Deportes Tolima  1-0  Macara 
12 Feb 20 06:15 Libertadores  Deportivo Tachira  2-0  Independiente Medellin 
12 Feb 20 06:15 Libertadores  Internacional  2-0  Universidad de Chile 
12 Feb 20 04:00 ITA Serie B  Spezia  3-2  Cremonese 
12 Feb 20 03:55 FRA Cup  ASM Belfortaine  0-3  Rennes 
12 Feb 20 03:45 ENG Chmp  Barnsley  0-1  Birmingham 
12 Feb 20 03:45 ENG Chmp  Blackburn  3-0  Hull City 
12 Feb 20 03:45 ENG Chmp  Brentford  1-1  Leeds United 
12 Feb 20 03:45 ENG Chmp  Nottingham F  0-1  Charlton 
12 Feb 20 03:45 ENG Chmp  Swansea  0-0  QPR 
12 Feb 20 03:45 ENG Chmp  Wigan  2-2  Middlesbrough 
12 Feb 20 03:45 HOL Eredivisie  Sparta Rotterdam  4-2  ADO Den Haag 
12 Feb 20 01:30 HOL Eredivisie  Emmen  2-0  Twente 
11 Feb 20 04:00 ITA Serie B  Salernitana  1-0  Trapani 
11 Feb 20 03:45 FRA Ligue 2  Lens  0-0  Grenoble 
11 Feb 20 03:30 GER 2.Bundesliga  Holstein Kiell  2-1  St. Pauli 
10 Feb 20 04:00 FRA Ligue 1  Paris Saint Germain  4-2  Lyon 
10 Feb 20 04:00 ITA Serie B  Cosenza  0-1  Benevento 
10 Feb 20 04:00 SPA La Liga  Betis  2-3  Barcelona 
10 Feb 20 03:45 ITA Serie A  Inter Milan  4-2  AC Milan 
10 Feb 20 03:30 SPA Segunda  Malaga  2-1  Numancia 
10 Feb 20 01:30 SPA La Liga  Celta Vigo  2-1  Sevilla 
10 Feb 20 01:15 SPA Segunda  Lugo  2-2  Elche 
10 Feb 20 01:15 SPA Segunda  Rayo Vallecano  1-1  Real Oviedo 
10 Feb 20 01:00 GER Bundesliga  B. Munchen  0-0  RB Leipzig 
10 Feb 20 01:00 ITA Serie A  Parma  0-1  Lazio 
10 Feb 20 00:30 ENG Premier Lg  Manchester City  P-P  West Ham 
9 Feb 20 23:59 FRA Ligue 1  Strasbourg  3-0  Reims 
9 Feb 20 23:45 HOL Eredivisie  Emmen  P-P  Twente 
9 Feb 20 23:00 SPA La Liga  Osasuna  1-4  Real Madrid 
9 Feb 20 23:00 SPA Segunda  Sporting Gijon  2-2  Mirandes 
9 Feb 20 22:30 GER Bundesliga  Borussia Monchengladbach  P-P  Koln 
9 Feb 20 22:00 ENG Premier Lg  Sheffield Utd  2-1  Bournemouth 
9 Feb 20 22:00 FRA Ligue 1  Montpellier  1-0  Saint Etienne 
9 Feb 20 22:00 ITA Serie A  Brescia  1-1  Udinese 
9 Feb 20 22:00 ITA Serie A  Genoa  1-0  Cagliari 
9 Feb 20 22:00 ITA Serie A  Napoli  2-3  Lecce 
9 Feb 20 22:00 ITA Serie B  Entella  2-0  Pescara 
9 Feb 20 22:00 ITA Serie B  Pisa  1-1  Chievo 
9 Feb 20 21:30 ENG Chmp  Millwall  0-2  West Brom 
9 Feb 20 21:30 HOL Eredivisie  AZ Alkmaar  P-P  Feyenoord 
9 Feb 20 21:30 HOL Eredivisie  Sparta Rotterdam  P-P  ADO Den Haag 
9 Feb 20 21:00 SPA La Liga  Real Sociedad  2-1  Ath.Bilbao 
9 Feb 20 20:30 GER 2.Bundesliga  Bielefeld  6-0  Jahn Regensburg 
9 Feb 20 20:30 GER 2.Bundesliga  Greuther Furth  1-3  Hannover 96 
9 Feb 20 20:30 GER 2.Bundesliga  Wehen Wiesbaden  0-1  Bochum 
9 Feb 20 19:30 ITA Serie A  Spal  1-2  Sassuolo 
9 Feb 20 19:15 HOL Eredivisie  Utrecht  P-P  Ajax 
9 Feb 20 19:00 SPA La Liga  Espanyol  1-0  Mallorca 
9 Feb 20 19:00 SPA Segunda  AD Alcorcon  0-1  D. La Coruna 
9 Feb 20 19:00 SPA Segunda  Albacete Balompi  1-1  Ponferradina 
9 Feb 20 13:00 AUS A-League  Newcastle Jets  4-3  Central Coast Mariners 
9 Feb 20 04:00 SPA La Liga  Atl. Madrid  1-0  Granada 
9 Feb 20 04:00 SPA Segunda  Zaragoza  0-0  Fuenlabrada 
9 Feb 20 03:45 ITA Serie A  Verona  2-1  Juventus 
9 Feb 20 03:45 HOL Eredivisie  RKC Waalwijk  0-0  PEC Zwolle 
9 Feb 20 03:00 FRA Ligue 1  Amiens  1-2  Monaco 
9 Feb 20 03:00 FRA Ligue 1  Dijon  3-3  Nantes 
9 Feb 20 03:00 FRA Ligue 1  Metz  1-2  Bordeaux 
9 Feb 20 03:00 FRA Ligue 1  Nice  1-3  Nimes 

[Go Back to Top]
Change Timezone:   
 
83.5ms

© Copyright 1998-2020 AsianBookie.Com - All rights reserved.

Advertise Feedback Terms of Service

3.233.221.149